JoueurDétente sans élan
(cm)
Détente avec élan
(cm)
Sprint 3/4
(sec)
Agilité
(sec)
Lucas FISCHER841143.24510.876
Evan BOISDUR811053.2710.704
Jahel TREFLE81993.28411.95
Aaron TOWO-NANSI811033.44610.994
Zacharie PERRIN78883.31411.66
Paul MBIYA77883.4211.64
Killian MALWAYA77963.46210.994
Lucas DUFEAL76973.27610.739
Cameron HOUINDO76903.36511.089
Noa KOUAKOU-HEUGUE75973.24311.411
Nathan SOLIMAN75893.33610.797
Hugo YIMGA-MOUKOURI75973.46411.038
Mohamed DIAWARA72913.53611.445
Maxence LEMOINE71973.4110.909
Nathan DE SOUSA70883.31110.492
Mathéo LERAY70933.3610.824
Mohamed DIAKITE69823.32411.157
Noah PENDA69833.36411.449
Roman DOMON66883.36210.569